ЯШЛ. Сезон 2019
Календарь игр |
Суперкубок (07/03/2019) |
07. 03. 2019 | ||||||||||
13:00 | Школа #58 | - | Школа #36 | 4 | : | 1 (2:0) |
наверх |
Тур 1 (14/03/2019) |
14. 03. 2019 | ||||||||||
11:00 | Школа #23 | - | Школа #76 | 3 | : | 1 (0:1) | ||||
11:45 | Школа #25 | - | Школа #42 | 5 | : | 1 (2:0) | ||||
12:30 | Школа #13 | - | Школа #48 | 3 | : | 1 (1:1) | ||||
13:15 | Школа #36 | - | Школа #49 | 6 | : | 0 (3:0) |
наверх |
Тур 1 (15/03/2019) |
15. 03. 2019 | ||||||||||
11:00 | Школа #49 | - | Школа #23 | 1 | : | 5 (0:2) | ||||
11:45 | Школа #56 | - | Школа #30 | 0 | : | 2 (0:1) | ||||
12:30 | Школа #90 | - | Гимназия №2 | 3 | : | 2 (1:1) |
наверх |
Тур 2 (21/03/2019) |
21. 03. 2019 | ||||||||||
11:00 | Школа #49 | - | Школа #76 | 0 | : | 2 (0:1) | ||||
11:45 | Школа #25 | - | Школа #13 | 5 | : | 2 (2:1) | ||||
12:30 | Школа #42 | - | Школа #48 | 3 | : | 1 (1:0) | ||||
13:15 | Школа #36 | - | Школа #23 | 1 | : | 1 (0:1) |
наверх |
Тур 2 (22/03/2019) |
22. 03. 2019 | ||||||||||
11:00 | Школа #58 | - | Школа #56 | 2 | : | 0 (0:0) | ||||
11:45 | Гимназия №1 | - | Школа #30 | 4 | : | 1 (3:0) | ||||
12:30 | Школа #28 | - | Школа #90 | 2 | : | 3 (0:0) | ||||
13:15 | Школа #71 | - | Гимназия №2 | 3 | : | 3 (2:1) |
наверх |
Тур 3 (28/03/2019) |
28. 03. 2019 | ||||||||||
11:00 | Школа #58 | - | Гимназия №1 | 1 | : | 1 (1:1) | ||||
11:45 | Школа #25 | - | Школа #48 | 5 | : | 0 (3:0) | ||||
12:30 | Школа #42 | - | Школа #13 | 2 | : | 3 (2:0) | ||||
13:15 | Школа #36 | - | Школа #76 | 5 | : | 0 (2:0) | ||||
14:00 | Школа #28 | - | Школа #71 | 2 | : | 1 (0:0) |
наверх |
Тур 3 (29/03/2019) |
29. 03. 2019 | ||||||||||
11:00 | Школа #58 | - | Школа #30 | 3 | : | 2 (1:2) | ||||
11:45 | Гимназия №1 | - | Школа #56 | 7 | : | 0 (1:0) | ||||
12:30 | Школа #28 | - | Гимназия №2 | 3 | : | 0 (1:0) | ||||
13:15 | Школа #71 | - | Школа #90 | 1 | : | 2 (1:1) |
наверх |
1/8 финала (05/04/2019) |
05. 04. 2019 | ||||||||||
11:00 | Школа #90 | - | Школа #56 | 5 | : | 1 (3:0) | ||||
11:45 | Гимназия №1 | - | Гимназия №2 | 4 | : | 0 (2:0) | ||||
12:30 | Школа #58 | - | Школа #76 | 10 | : | 1 (4:1) | ||||
13:15 | Школа #13 | - | Школа #30 | 5 | : | 1 (2:0) |
наверх |
1/8 финала (12/04/2019) |
12. 04. 2019 | ||||||||||
11:45 | Школа #23 | - | Школа #71 | 1 | : | 1 (1:1) | ||||
12:30 | Школа #36 | - | Школа #48 | 10 | : | 1 (3:0) | ||||
13:15 | Школа #25 | - | Школа #49 | 7 | : | 0 (2:0) | ||||
14. 04. 2019 | ||||||||||
13:00 | Школа #28 | - | Школа #42 | 2 | : | 1 (0:1) |
наверх |
1/4 финала (15/04/2019) |
15. 04. 2019 | ||||||||||
11:00 | Школа #25 | - | Школа #13 | 1 | : | 1 (1:1) | ||||
11:45 | Школа #28 | - | Школа #90 | 5 | : | 1 (3:0) | ||||
12:30 | Гимназия №1 | - | Школа #23 | 0 | : | 3 (0:1) | ||||
13:15 | Школа #36 | - | Школа #58 | 3 | : | 0 (1:0) |
наверх |
1/2 финала (17/04/2019) |
17. 04. 2019 | ||||||||||
19:00 | Школа #25 | - | Школа #28 | 1 | : | 1 (0:1) | ||||
19:45 | Школа #36 | - | Школа #23 | 5 | : | 1 (1:1) |
наверх |
Матч за 3 место (24/04/2019) |
24. 04. 2019 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Школа #25 | - | Школа #23 | 5 | : | 0 (3:0) |
наверх |
Финал (24/04/2019) |
24. 04. 2019 | ||||||||||
15:00 | Школа #28 | - | Школа #36 | 1 | : | 0 |
наверх |